unsere Mädels

im Herzen

Galerie

weitere Info

 

 

HDA1, ED-0, OCD-frei, DM Exon2 N/DM, SH-Pre-Test A
angekört im VSSÖ - nicht mehr in der Zucht

 

Caramba018
Caramba012
Caramba011
Caramba004
2255509315235198110617651205960062170236556n
224677577514520983804997044616588300404399o
2242656414326693035144667137181340896838618o
Siegerfoto-Bodental
Caramba-Bodental
webCaramba-1Jahr1
webCaramba-Marz-2013
webIMG8857
webIMG8888
BILD2760

 

 

 

HDA1, ED-0, OCD-frei, DM Exon2 N/DM, SH-Pre-Test A
angekört im VSSÖ - nicht mehr in der Zucht

 

Caramba018
Caramba012
Caramba011
Caramba004
2255509315235198110617651205960062170236556n
224677577514520983804997044616588300404399o
2242656414326693035144667137181340896838618o
Siegerfoto-Bodental
Caramba-Bodental
webCaramba-1Jahr1
webCaramba-Marz-2013
webIMG8857
webIMG8888
BILD2760

 

Ahnen

eltern1

PedigreeCaramba4

 

 

Ausstellungen

 

Veteranenklasse      
  2.12.2017 IHA Wels R: Monika Blaha (A) V1, Veteranensieger
15.10.2017 VSSÖ Herbstschau Sittendorf R: Zoltan Baffia (H) V2, res. Veteranensieger
  4.06.2017 VSSÖ-Siegerschau Bodental R: Steve Green (GB) V1, Veteranensieger
22.05.2016 IHA Wieselburg R: J. Matyas V4
  6.03.2016 IHA Graz R: Aniko Juhasz (H) V1, Veteranensieger
Offene Klasse      
  5.07.2014 VSSÖ Klubschau Mallnitz R: H. Davenport (GB) SG
12.10.2013 SKSSP Clubshow R: Janos Pinter (H) SG
27.10.2013 Duo CACIB Bratislava R: J. Matyas (SK) SG3
26.10.2013 Duo CACIB Bratislava R: J. Stefancova (SK) V2 res. CAC
14.07.2013 IHA Oberwart R: Poduschka-Aigner (A) SG4
  7.04.2013 IHA Wieselburg R: Blaha M. (A) SG3
27.10.2012 VSSÖ Klubschau R: J. Ramsing (DK) SG
30.09.2012 IHA Tulln R:G. Schrank (A) V4
15.07.2012 IHA Oberwart R: Plestenjak J. (SLO) V2, res.CACA
17.06.2012 IHA Klagenfurt R: Mag. Maissen-Jarisch H. (A) SG3
26.2.2012 IHA Graz R: Stransky-Heilkron M. (A) SG3
10.04.2011 IHA Wieselburg R: Sinko (SLO) V
  4.07.2010 VSSÖ Zuchtschau Mallnitz R: Ehrenreich G. (A) V2
29.05.2010 SKKP Klubschau Varin R: Lukazova Z. (SK) V
Zwischenklasse      
  4.10.2009 IHA Tulln R: Mag. Maissen-Jarisch (A) SG3
  3.10.2009 VSSÖ Zuchtschau R: Senn Ch. (CH) SG3
12.06.2009 VSSÖ Klubschau Mallnitz R: Muthsam S. (D) V1 o.T.
17.05.2009 IHA Salzburg R: Kappetijn (D) SG2
10.05.2009 Springduodanube Bratislava R: Biros M. (SK) V2
  9.05.2009 Springduodanube Bratislava R: Todorov A. (BG) V2, res.CAC
Jugendklasse      
  5.04.2009 IHA Wieselburg R: Kappacher F. (A) V3
14.03.2009 VSSÖ Zuchtschau R: Ing. Watschinger (A) V1, JS
  7.12.2008 IHA Wels R: Spörr R. (A) V3
  6.12.2008 IHA Wels R: Fechler Ch. (D) V2
24.08.2008 IHA Innsbruck R: Brankovich Z. (SCG) SG4
23.08.2008 NHA Innsbruck R: Mag. Maissen-Jarisch (A) V1, JB
20.07.2008 IHA Oberwart R: Radek K. (CZ) SG2
Jüngstenklasse      
31.05.2008 VSSÖ Klubschau R: Kappacher F. (A) VV2
24.05.2008  Slowakische Klubschau  R: Juhasz I. (H)  V4 
  4.05.2008  IHA Klagenfurt  R: Weingartner R. (A)  VV 
  8.03.2008  VSSÖ-Zuchtschau  R: T.Gargousova (SK)